Good Hope Primary School cum Kindergarten (Primary Section)
旗袍「禮」遇@愛回家(第二屆全港旗袍設計比賽)
得獎學生 獎項
5D 文若稀 冠軍
5C 陳芷喬 優異獎
5C 張巧悠 優異獎
5C 馮伊尹 優異獎
5C 董芷澄 優異獎
5D 徐敏晴 優異獎
5E 陳芷妍 優異獎
5E 趙 彤 優異獎
6A 司徒安晴 優異獎
6A 戴蕎曦 優異獎
6A 黃栩晴 優異獎
6B 符恩陶 優異獎
6B 吳羲宜 優異獎
6B 伍祉澄 優異獎
6B 蔡喬羽 優異獎
6C 陳卓琳 優異獎
6C 黃芷澄 優異獎
6C 楊臻穎 優異獎
6D 趙海澄 優異獎
6D 林日孜 優異獎
6D 羅心悅 優異獎
6D 楊樂希 優異獎
6E 郭珈睿 優異獎
6E 陳昱靜 優異獎
6E 梁芷瑜 優異獎
6E 曾頌如 優異獎
6E 徐子晴 優異獎
6E 姚雅然 優異獎
6C 曾慧寧 優異獎
6B 曾映玥 優異獎


「查理九世」故事書填色創作比賽2020
得獎學生 獎項
6A 戴蕎曦 優異獎


TCAA Junior Athletics Championship 2019
Awardees Awards
6B CHOW YING TUNG Girls A 60m 6th Runner-up
6E FUNG YIN FEI Girls A 100m 4th Runner-up
6B LAW YI TING Girls A High Jump 1st Runner-up
6C CHEUNG HO CHING Girls A High Jump 2nd Runner-up
6D YUNG VALERIE YIU Girls A Long Jump 3rd Runner-up
6D TSENG WAN YU Girls A Shot Put Champion
6C CHAN TSZ YAN Girls A Softball Throw 1st Runner-up
5E CHAN TUNG YAN S Girls B Softball Throw 5th Runner-up
5B YIU TSZ WAI GISELE Girls B Softball Throw 7th Runner-up
3D LAU TSZ KIU Girls C 60m 7th Runner-up
3D LAU TSZ KIU Girls C 100m 7th Runner-up
4E CHENG TIN WING Girls C High Jump Champion
3C CHEN HOI LAM Girls D 60m 2nd Runner-up
3C CHEN HOI LAM Girls D 100m 2nd Runner-up


2019 Aquathlon Series
Awardee Awards
4C LEE HO CHING Race 2 Girls 2010 Champion
Race 4 Girls 2010 1st Runner-up
Overall Girls 2010 1st Runner-up


2019 - 20 年全國青少年語文知識大賽 -「菁英盃」現場作文
得獎學生 獎項
3A 莫睿桐 初賽 二等獎
3C 張稼羚 三等獎
3D 方曼僑 三等獎
3D 李考庭 三等獎
3E 陳紫瑩 二等獎
3E 石晞彤 三等獎
4A 鍾睿孜 二等獎
4A 蘇曉晴 二等獎
4A 楊逴彥 二等獎
4B 江浠澄 三等獎
4C 林詩桐 二等獎
4D 羅明軒 二等獎
5B 卓海琳 一等獎
5B 廖浠蕾 二等獎
5C 李芷清 一等獎
5C 吳芷蔚 二等獎
5E 謝嶢晴 三等獎
6A 余尚澄 二等獎
6D 周芯嶠 一等獎
6D 陳皓淇 三等獎
6D 潘昕妍 三等獎
6E 梁希珏 三等獎
6E 沈靖樺 二等獎
3A 莫睿桐 決賽 一等獎
3C 張稼羚 一等獎
3D 方曼僑 一等獎
3D 李考庭 三等獎
3E 陳紫瑩 三等獎
3E 石晞彤 一等獎
4A 鍾睿孜 三等獎
4A 楊逴彥 三等獎
4A 蘇曉晴 二等獎
4B 江浠澄 三等獎
4C 林詩桐 二等獎
4D 羅明軒 二等獎
5C 李芷清 三等獎
5C 吳芷蔚 二等獎
6D 陳皓淇 二等獎
6D 周芯嶠 三等獎
6E 梁希珏 二等獎


2019 - 20 Hong Kong Budding Poets (English) Award
Awardee Awards
5A CHAN HEI TUNG HAYDEN The Outstanding Student Poet Award – Gold
The Poet of the School Award


2019 - 2020 TVNews Award Scheme Phase II
Awardees Awards
5A LUI TSZ HAM Best Performance Award for Students
(Junior Level)
6A AU CHEUK YU Best Performance Award for Students
(Junior Level)
6C TSANG EVELYN WAI NING Best Performance Award for Students
(Junior Level)
6C WONG HOI LAM Best Performance Award for Students
(Junior Level)


第五屆商務全港小學師生寫照比賽 - 我的綠色生活
得獎學生 獎項
5D 文若稀 高小組 亞軍
2B 田曉澄 初小組 優異獎


中國語文菁英計劃 (2019/20)
得獎學生 獎項
6E 陳曉悠 優異獎


教育城「十分科學」2019 - 2020 - 第二期獎項
獎項
積極參與學校獎

得獎學生 獎項
6C 黃凱琳 冠軍
6C 曾慧寧 優異獎
6E 徐裕喬 優異獎


My Australian Christmas Card Competition 2019
Awardee Award
1B CHAN HEI YIN HAILEY Merit Award


「敬師會」向老師致敬 2019(四格漫畫比賽)
得獎學生 獎項
5E 趙 彤 優異獎


「價值之星」卡通人物命名
得獎學生 獎項
2B 黃禧榆 最佳命名獎(家庭)
4D 岑洳溵 最佳命名獎(生命)
1E 吳心弦 入圍獎(家庭)
2C 鄔海琳 入圍獎(家庭)
5B 廖浠蕾 入圍獎(生命)


A.S.Watson Group Hong Kong Student Sports Awards 2019 - 2020
Awardee
6D CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA


2019 - 2020 TVNews Award Scheme Phase I
Awardees Awards
5A LUI TSZ HAM Junior Level Best Performance Award for Students
6C TSANG EVELYN WAI NING Best Performance Award for Students
6A TAI KIU HEI Senior Level Best Performance Award for Students


「華夏杯」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽 2020(香港賽區)初賽
得獎學生 獎項
1A 李芷妍 一等獎
1B 蘇曉悠 一等獎
1B 梁芷晴 二等獎
1C 陳姸臻 二等獎
1A 曾裕婷 二等獎
1E 林恩瑪 二等獎
1D 嚴晞靖 二等獎
1C 陳芷瑤 三等獎
1E 李泳希 三等獎
1D 張康妮 三等獎
2D 黃睿姿 一等獎
2C 鍾沛孜 二等獎
2D 秦綺旻 二等獎
2D 李思滺 三等獎
2C 陳知行 三等獎
2E 黎潓錡 三等獎
2D 林德懿 三等獎
2B 吳芷晴 三等獎
3C 黃頌恩 一等獎
3C 趙珞兒 一等獎
3D 柯希澄 二等獎
3C 張稼羚 二等獎
3A 熊美淇 二等獎
3D 趙芍盈 三等獎
3D 郭子菲 三等獎
3E 張允思 三等獎
3E 林碧瑜 三等獎
4E 杜雪瑩 一等獎
4B 陳凱彥 二等獎
4C 洪可懿 二等獎
4A 蘇曉晴 二等獎
4E 劉詠沙 三等獎
4C 李思樂 三等獎
4A 林穎瑤 三等獎
4C 林倚祈 三等獎
4E 何梓瑩 三等獎
5C 李芷清 二等獎
5A 鄭樂晴 二等獎
5B 卓海琳 二等獎
5C 李鎧潼 二等獎
5C 王麗婷 二等獎
5D 潘幸浟 三等獎
6E 陳昱靜 一等獎
6A 葉子漫 二等獎
6E 葉芊彤 二等獎
6B 林曉萱 二等獎
6C 陳子銦 二等獎
6B LIU ATHENA JIANYUN 三等獎
6B 周映彤 三等獎
6E 王祉欣 三等獎


「華夏杯」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽 2020(香港賽區)初賽
Awardees Award
4B Ho Lok Ting, Renee Merit
5A Lui Tsz Ham, Bernice
6A Au Cheuk Yu, Cherry
6C Wong Hoi Lam, Hailey
6C Tsang Evelyn Wai Ning
6E Chui Yu Kiu, Ariel


「價值之星」卡通人物命名比賽
得獎學生 獎項
1E 吳心弦 「家庭」卡通人物命名建議 入圍獎
2B 黃禧榆 最佳命名獎
2C 鄔海琳 入圍獎
3E 梁穎沁 「真理」卡通人物命名建議 安慰獎
4D 岑洳溵 安慰獎
4D 莫雪怡 安慰獎
4D 岑洳溵 「生命」卡通人物命名建議 最佳命名獎
5B 廖浠蕾 入圍獎


The 56th Schools Dance Festival - Chinese Dance (Group) - Upper Primary Level
Awardees Award
Chinese Dance (Group) Upper Primary Level Highly Commended Award


英才盃 - STEM 教育挑戰賽 2019
得獎學生 獎項
6A 李昉翹 微震機械乒團
爬山競技賽
一等獎
6B 戴心悅
6C 伍愷翹
6E 李心悅
6E 徐子晴
5A 陳芊靛
5B 張晞詠
5C 吳芷蔚
5C 胡凱淋
5E 吳泳妮


2019 - 2020 Kowloon North Area
Inter-Primary Schools Table Tennis Competition - Girls
Awardees Awards
3A CHAN YIK CHUN KASA Grade A 2nd Runner-up
5B CHAN HAU CHI
5B IP HEI MAN
6D WONG SZE UE
6D LAW SUM YUET ZOE
5C CHEUNG HEI CHING Grade B 1st Runner-up
5E CHAU WING TUNG
5E NG WING NI
2E SHEN SKYLA  AUTUMN
4D MOHAMMED AMEERA KHERA


2019 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Symphony Orchestra Contest
- Primary School Class A
Award
Gold Award


第三屆 STEM 香港小學生大獎賽
得獎學生 獎項
5D 黃凱鈴 創思創新思維獎
4E 蕭詠心 裝置工程藝術獎
5B 葉曦文 創意 HOME 間優異成績
5B 蕭靖樺 創意 HOME 間優異成績
5C 黃恩翹 創意 HOME 間優異成績
5D 瞿珈澄 創意 HOME 間優異成績
5D 黃凱鈴 創意 HOME 間優異成績


2019 - 2020 Kowloon North Area Inter-Primary Schools Athletics Competition
Division Awards
Girls Grade A Overall Champion
Girls Grade B Overall 1st Runner-up
Girls Grade C Overall 1st Runner-up

Awardees Awards
6B CHOW YING TUNG Girls Grade A 60m 1st Runner-up
6E FUNG YIN FEI 100m 1st Runner-up
6E CHEUNG YUI HEI 200m Champion
6D KWAN HEI YIN HAILEY 400m 2nd Runner-up
6B LAW YI TING High Jump 2nd Runner-up
6D YUNG VALERIE YIU Long Jump 1st Runner-up
6D TSENG WAN YU Shot Put Champion
6D YUNG VALERIE YIU  4 ×100m Relay Champion
6B CHOW YING TUNG
6E FUNG YIN FEI
6E CHEUNG YUI HEI
6C LEE KATELYN HIU LAM
6D KWAN HEI YIN HAILEY
5E HO TSZ KIU Girls Grade B 60m Champion
5E LEUNG HAYLEY 100m 2nd Runner-up
5A SZE YAN CHEE NATALIE 200m 7th Runner-up
5D WONG HOI LING VIVIAN High Jump 4th Runner-up
5A LAU YUI JING AMELIE Long Jump 3rd Runner-up
5E CHAN TUNG YAN SAMANTHA Softball Throw 5th Runner-up
5E HO TSZ KIU  4 ×100m Relay Champion
5E LEUNG HAYLEY
5A SZE YAN CHEE NATALIE
5D WONG HOI LING VIVIAN
5C LO SIN YU
4E YEUNG LOK YAN
3D LAU TSZ KIU Girls Grade C 60m 1st Runner-up
3C CHEN HOI LAM 100m 3rd Runner-up
4E WONG MING KIT Long Jump 2nd Runner-up
3D LAU TSZ KIU  4 ×100m Relay Champion
3C CHEN HOI LAM
4E WONG MING KIT
3A YAU YEE
4A LAM TSZ CHING HILARY
4A NG WING KIU NIKITA


2019 - 2020 Hong Kong Secondary Schools Debating Competition (Primary Section) Round 1
Awardees Award
6A LEE SONIA Winning Team
6E KWOK KA YUI
6E WONG YUET LING


道地 2019 年全港小學生創意徵文比賽
得獎學生 獎項
4B 甘雯希 中小組 冠軍
4A 李穎趣 優異獎
3B 劉紫珺 優異獎
5D 文若稀 高小組 季軍
5D 趙倩桐 優異獎


2019 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Symphonic Band Contest
- Primary School Senior Class
Award
Gold Award


71st Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival
- English - Choral Speaking - Primary 1 to 3 - Girls
Award
Certificate of Merit - 2nd Runner-up


71st Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival
- English - Choral Speaking - Primary 4 to 6 - Girls
Award
Certificate of Honours - Champion


2019 - 2020 Kowloon North Area Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition (Girls)
Awardees Awards
Grade A Overall 2nd Runner-up
Grade B Overall 2nd Runner-up
Grade C Overall Champion

Awardees Awards
5A KONG AGNES Grade A 50m Breaststroke 7th Runner-up
6A SZETO ON CHING 50m Butterfly 3rd Runner-up
6A SZETO ON CHING 50m Breaststroke 5th Runner-up
6D CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA 50m Backstroke Champion
5A KONG AGNES 100m Breaststroke 3rd Runner-up
6D CHENG KA CHING 100m Breaststroke 7th Runner-up
6D CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA 100m Freestyle 4th Runner-up
5C CHAN TSZ KIU 4 ×50m Freestyle Relay 2nd Runner-up
6A SZETO ON CHING
6D CHENG KA CHING
6D CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA
3D LEE HAU TING Grade B 50m Backstroke 3rd Runner-up
5A AU YEUNG YIN ALICE 50m Backstroke 2nd Runner-up
4D LO PUI YU 100m Freestyle 3rd Runner-up
5C WOO KAM TUNG PEARL 100m Freestyle 6th Runner-up
3D LEE HAU TING 4 ×50m Freestyle Relay 3rd Runner-up
4A TONG TSZ YAN
5A AU YEUNG YIN ALICE
5C WOO KAM TUNG PEARL
4D KUI HEI TUNG Grade C 50m Breaststroke Champion
4D KUI HEI TUNG 50m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
4E LEE CYNTHIA SHIN KIU 50m Freestyle Champion
4E LEE CYNTHIA SHIN KIU 50m Backstroke Champion
4B NG WAI TING TIANA 4 ×50m Freestyle Relay Champion
(New Record)
4C LEE HO CHING
4D KUI HEI TUNG
4E LEE CYNTHIA SHIN KIU